Monday, September 1, 2014

Natasha Poly - L'Oreal - Excellence Legends

Photography: Peter Lindbergh

Natasha Poly - Gucci - F/W 2014

Photography: Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott
Stylist: Edward Enninful
Hair: Orlando Pita

Anna Ewers & Vanessa Moody - Alexander Wang - F/W 2014

Photography: Steven Klein
Creative Dir: Pascal Dangin @ KiDs Creative
Stylist: Karl Templer
Hair: Anthony Turner
Makeup: Diane Kendal





Anna Ewers & Sasha Luss - Moncler Gamme Rouge - F/W 2014

Photography: Steven Meisel
Stylist: Edward Enninful
Hair: Guido Palau
Makeup: Pat McGrath






Anna Ewers - Versace - F/W 2014

Photography: Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott
Stylist: Joe McKenna
Hair: Garren Defazio
Makeup: Lucia Pieroni





Vanessa Moody - Coach - F/W 2014

Photography: Steven Meisel
Stylist: Karl Templer
Hair: Guido Palau
Makeup: Pat McGrath

Iselin Steiro & Maartje Verhoef - Repossi - F/W 2014

Photography: David Sims
Stylist: Joe McKenna


Iselin Steiro - Vince - F/W 2014

Photography: Josh Olins
Stylist: Beat Bolliger
Hair: Rudi Lewis
Makeup: Hannah Murray


Iselin Steiro - Jil Sander - F/W 2014

Photography: Karim Sadli
Stylist: Jonathan Kaye
Hair: Damien Boissinot
Makeup: Christelle Cocquet

Mariacarla Boscono - Salvatore Ferragamo - F/W 2014

Photography: Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott
Stylist: Marie Chaix
Hair: Garren
Makeup: Lucia Pieroni

Mariacarla Boscono - Givenchy - F/W 2014

Photography: Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott
Stylist: Katy England
Makeup: Lucia Pieroni
Hair: Sam McKnight


Mariacarla Boscono - Alberta Ferretti - F/W 2014

Photography: Peter Lindbergh
Hair: Valentin
Makeup: Emmanuel Sammartino

Marikka Juhler - Giorgio Armani - F/W 2014


Photography: Solve Sundsbo



Amra Cerkezovic - Emporio Armani - F/W 2014

Photography: Boo George
Stylist: Caroline Newell



Auguste Abeliunaite - Tod's - F/W 2014

Photography: Glen Luchford


Mirte Maas - Kenneth Cole - F/W 2014

Photography: Gregory Harris

Giedre Dukauskaite - Brunello Cucinelli - F/W 2014


Alana Zimmer - Lacoste - F/W 2014

Photography: Jacob Sutton
Stylist: Jay Massacret
Hair: Christian Eberhard
Makeup: Lisa Storey

Sam Rollinson - Pringle of Scotland - F/W 2014

Photography: Roe Ethridge
Stylist: Jonathan Kaye
Hair: Mark Hampton
Makeup: Mathias Van Hooff

Antonia Wesseloh - MCM - F/W 2014

Photography: Daniel Jackson
Stylist: Tiina Laakkonen

Hana Jirickova - Akris - F/W 2014

Photography: Lachlan Bailey
Stylist: Spela Lenarcic
Hair: Rudi Lewis
Makeup: Christelle Cocquet

Daria Strokous - Giada - F/W 2014

Photography: Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin
Hair: Shay Ashual
Makeup: Lisa Butler
Art Dir: Giovanni Bianco

Daria Strokous & Mariacarla Boscono - La Perla - F/W 2014

Photography: Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott
Stylist: Ludivine Poiblanc
Hair: Oribe
Makeup: Mark Carrasquillo
Creative Dir: Fabien Baron